Team Scores Women - Team Scores 3300m XC Midget XC
=======================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
=======================================================================
1 Sir Oliver Mowat C I 12 1 2 4 5 10 20 21
2 Birchmount Park C I 45 3 7 17 18 19
3 Albert Campbell C I 81 6 14 29 32 37
4 R.H. King Academy 84 15 22 23 24 27 28 33
Men - Team Scores XC 4800m XC Midget XC XCMidget XC
=======================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
=======================================================================
1 Birchmount Park C I 17 2 3 4 8 10 24 33
2 Albert Campbell C I 48 1 5 17 25 30 31 32
3 R.H. King Academy 71 13 14 18 26 35 47
4 L'Amoreaux C.I. 108 20 22 29 37 38 40 44
Women - Team Scores 4300m XC Junior XC
=======================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
=======================================================================
1 Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I 52 5 9 14 24 27 33
2 Sir John A. MacDonald C I 55 8 12 17 18 29
3 Albert Campbell C I 56 3 15 16 22 26 30
4 R.H. King Academy 61 4 13 21 23
5 Cedarbrae C I 103 2 28 36 37
Men - Team Scores 6100m XC Junior XC
=======================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
=======================================================================
1 Birchmount Park C I 10 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 Albert Campbell C I 58 8 15 16 19 23 27 30
3 R.H. King Academy 72 9 14 21 28 33 34 36
4 Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I 79 10 18 25 26 43
5 Sir John A. MacDonald C I 94 13 20 29 32
6 SATEC 150 17 41 45 47 52
7 Winston Churchill C I 165 24 44 46 51 53 54 55
Women - Team Scores 4800m XC Senior XC
=======================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
=======================================================================
1 Birchmount Park C I 17 1 2 5 9
2 Sir Oliver Mowat C I 35 4 8 10 13 14 17
3 Albert Campbell C I 61 3 15 19 24
4 Lester B. Pearson C I 84 16 20 23 25 28 55
5 SATEC 133 18 30 34 51 53
6 Agincourt C I 136 32 33 35 36 38 40 44
7 Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I 150 26 37 42 45 46 52
8 Wexford C I 159 29 39 41 50 54
Men - Team Scores 7100m XC Senior XC
=======================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
=======================================================================
1 Birchmount Park C I 25 1 2 4 18 22
2 David and Mary Thomson C 56 8 9 15 24 26 40 55
3 Sir Oliver Mowat C I 60 10 11 19 20
4 Albert Campbell C I 99 5 29 32 33 36 37 46
5 R.H. King Academy 126 17 21 39 49 52 61 68
6 Lester B. Pearson C I 149 16 38 47 48 54 64 75
7 Woburn C I 182 31 44 45 62 71
8 Agincourt C I 183 27 41 56 59 65 76 77
9 Dr. Norman Bethune C I 195 6 43 72 74 90
10 Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I 206 23 28 66 89 93 96 97
11 Stephen Leacock C I 217 30 42 53 92